Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRIORY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0TQ
← Back to All Properties