27, NAPOLEON AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£728,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£428,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£728,000+142.7%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
+£428,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1