120, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+121.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,500-0.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+97.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 23 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1