Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£92,165 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+49.7%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£92,165 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,335
+142.3%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£108,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2PX
← Back to All Properties