91, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+31.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+106.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+15.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1