Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FORGE DRIVE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+39.3%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+76.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3NG
← Back to All Properties