Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HARTINGTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2HR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+28.3%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+38.3%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+161.1%
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2HR
← Back to All Properties