Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+66.6%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+30.9%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties