344, VICTORIA ROAD EAST, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 0LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,000+108.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+3.2%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-0.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1