34, CLARAMOUNT ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,500+30.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+83.5%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+118.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1