Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VALLEY VIEW ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+96.0%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3NY
← Back to All Properties