Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, ORMESBY ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR10 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-10.6%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+22.6%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 5LB
← Back to All Properties