Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REDCAP CLOSE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,548
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£9,320 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,548
-10.3%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
-£9,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,868
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7FT
← Back to All Properties