Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LUTWIDGE AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+32.5%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+151.7%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5HS
← Back to All Properties