Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75B, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-16.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+90.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties