Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, LINGFIELD COURT, 60, HIGH STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.8%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
-45.8%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+0.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 1 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9NE
← Back to All Properties