Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, RICHMOND HOUSE, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-30.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,999
+87.5%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1BW
← Back to All Properties