Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PINDERS CROFT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+40.9%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-3.0%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6AJ
← Back to All Properties