Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLACKWATER ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7WF
← Back to All Properties