Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TELFORD GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,000
+8.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7LE
← Back to All Properties