Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,999
+53.1%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,791
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties