Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAYFAIR ROAD, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+90.0%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+130.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1SA
← Back to All Properties