27, DARVELL DRIVE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.3%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+241.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+54.6%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1