FLAT 4, YARD 119, HIGHGATE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,500+4.0%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+105.8%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1