Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COPSE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+67.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+65.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5DT
← Back to All Properties