Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BUSH AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,500
+14.9%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+22.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6HB
← Back to All Properties