44, SUTTON AVENUE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 6BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£146,000-17.7%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+86.9%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1