5, FEN STREET, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£242,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£482,500+101.0%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Detached
+£242,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995+50.0%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1