Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BRACKEN BANK, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+69.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+59.5%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8HR
← Back to All Properties