Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+69.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,750
+94.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4SF
← Back to All Properties