Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+30.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,500
+39.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-11.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,450
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4SG
← Back to All Properties