51, VILLA WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+4.1%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+25.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1