53, PENRHYN AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 6ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.5%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,950+166.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+17.2%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+42.2%
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1