38, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£153,000+7.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000-9.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1