Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
-13.1%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+75.0%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+55.8%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties