Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LONG LEASOW, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 4LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.1%
Price Change
+£98,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+153.1%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£98,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,600
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 4LT
← Back to All Properties