Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.1%
Price Change
+£340,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+235.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£340,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,750
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QJ
← Back to All Properties