Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£21,399 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
+27.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£21,399 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,601
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 8BB
← Back to All Properties