Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+116.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+3.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties