Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BOLSOVER CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+23.2%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+39.7%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+35.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2NG
← Back to All Properties