Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+43.4%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties