Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.4%
Price Change
+£85,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+250.4%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties