Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+74.8%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+71.8%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+34.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties