Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BROOMER STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+4.2%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3DF
← Back to All Properties