Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HERITAGE COURT, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+6.4%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+48.1%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+69.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7RP
← Back to All Properties