Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRIEN AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,050
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,050
+21.0%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+61.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£60,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,225
+71.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£41,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1LT
← Back to All Properties