Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, GLADSTONE HOUSE, 92, TYERSAL LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-28.9%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+40.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0ER
← Back to All Properties