28, NORFORD WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+37.7%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1