51, DURHAM ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+12.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+18.4%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+305.3%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+4.2%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1