27, BOURNE ROAD ESTATE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 5JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£14,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+18.5%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,200+113.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500-3.7%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+4.6%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 23 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1